Hallenturniere 2018

Gesamttabellen

 

u12

 

   

 

               

 

 

   

spieltag

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

     
   

datum

15.04.

12.05.

05.06.

12.06.

19.06.

26.06.

03.07.

     
                         
 

1

Real Nordstadt 1

8

6

8

9

9

3

11

 

54

 
 

2

Team Juki 1

10

 

6

4

5

6

9

 

40

 
 

3

Inter Lüdo 1

 

3

5

6

6

10

7

 

37

 
 

4

Hafen United

7

4

1

3

4

5

6

 

30

 
 

5

Team Juki 2

   

4

7

 

7

   

18

 
 

6

Inter Lüdo 2

   

2

1

2

8

4

 

17

 
 

7

Astoria

       

7

 

8

 

15

 
 

8

FC Keck

1

1

 

6

3

2

   

13

 
 

9

Real Nordstadt 2

         

4

5

 

9

 
 

10

FC Nador u12

8

             

8

 
 

10

FC Kings

6

   

2

       

8

 
 

12

Real Borsigplatz

4

2

           

6

 
 

13

Inter Lüdo 3

         

1

3

 

4

 
 

13

Brunner SV

   

3

 

1

     

4

 
 

15

Porta Buna u12

3

             

3

 
 

6

FC Hafen

2

             

2

 
 

16

Liverpool FC

           

2

 

2

 
 

18

Inter Lüdo 4

           

1

 

1

 
   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ü17

 

                               
   

spieltag

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

     
   

datum

21.04.

28.04.

05.05.

12.05.

19.05.

26.05.

02.06.

09.06.

23.06.

30.06.

     
                               
 

1

FC Driouch

6

6

6

7

7

4

1

6

3

7

 

53

 
 

1

AC Dortmund

4

10

5

1

6

5

4

4

7

3

 

49

 
 

3

AFG Dortmund

5

4

7

2

9

7

3

3

4

4

 

48

 
 

3

FC Madrid

7

8

9

3

3

3

6

 

5

1

 

45

 
 

5

FC Barcelona

9

3

4

4

4

2

2

2

1

2

 

33

 
 

6

St. Vincenz

1

1

3

5

5

1

 

1

2

5

 

24

 
 

7

FC Erena

2

5

2

               

9

 
 

7

Inter Lüdo 1

 

7

0

 

2

           

9

 
 

9

Lion

3

2

   

1

           

6

 
                               
                               

 

 

 

u14

 

   

 

                       

 

 

   

spieltag

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

     
   

datum

15.04.

20.04.

27.04.

04.05.

11.05.

18.05.

25.05.

01.06.

08.06.

15.06.

22.06.

     
                                 
 

1

FC Nador

8

10

6

12

11

11

11

12

8

 

7

 

96

 
 

2

FC Keck

10

7

9

9

8

6

9

8

10

5

12

 

93

 
 

3

Team Juki I

7

6

11

8

3

9

4

7

6

3

5

 

69

 
 

3

FC Keuninghausen

 

8

8

10

9

8

6

1

9

 

10

 

69

 
 

5

Inter Lüdo 1

   

4

6

6

4

8

10

12

7

9

 

66

 
 

6

Real Nordstadt 1

3

5

7

5

7

3

7

9

6

4

8

 

64

 
 

7

Team Juki II

6

3

5

4

5

2

5

6

4

 

2

 

42

 
 

8

FC Aguero

 

2

1

3

4

7

2

3

5

 

4

 

31

 
 

9

Inter Lüdo 2

     

7

   

1

4

3

 

3

 

18

 
 

10

Hafen United

 

1

2

 

2

 

3

3

3

1

1

 

16

 
 

11

Real Nordstadt 2

         

5

 

5

1

2

   

13

 
 

12

Rootsianer

2

4

 

1

 

1

           

8

 
 

13

Inter Lüdo 3

                   

6

 

6

 
 

14

Porta Buna u14

5

                     

5

 
 

15

Team buntkicktgut

4

                     

4

 
 

16

Brunner SV

   

3

                 

3

 
 

17

Team Juki u14 III

1

                     

1

 
 

17

All Stars

       

1

             

1

 
   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Fairnesstabellen

 

u12

 

   

 

               

 

 

   

spieltag

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

     
   

datum

15.04.

12.05.

05.06.

12.06.

19.06.

26.06.

03.07.

     
   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
 

1

Real Nordstadt 1

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

 

42

 
 

1

Hafen United

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

 

42

 
 

3

Inter Lüdo 1

 

6

6

6

6

6

6

 

36

 
 

3

Team Juki 1

6

 

6

6

6

6

6

 

36

 
 

5

FC Keck

6

6

 

6

6

6

   

30

 
 

6

Inter Lüdo 2

   

6

6

6

6

6

 

30

 
 

7

Team Juki 2

   

6

6

 

6

   

18

 
 

8

Real Borsigplatz

6

6

           

12

 
 

8

FC Kings

6

   

6

       

12

 
 

8

Astoria

       

6

 

6

 

12

 
 

8

Real Nordstadt 2

         

6

6

 

12

 
 

8

Inter Lüdo 3

         

6

6

 

12

 
 

8

Liverpool FC

         

6

6

 

12

 
 

14

FC Nador u12

6

             

6

 
 

14

Porta Buna u12

6

             

6

 
 

14

FC Hafen

6

             

6

 
 

14

Brunner SV

   

6

 

0

     

6

 
 

14

Inter Lüdo 4

           

6

 

6

 
   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ü17

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   

spieltag

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

     
   

datum

21.04.

28.04.

05.05.

12.5.

19.05.

26.05.

02.06.

09.06.

23.06.

30.06.

     
   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
 

1

AC Dortmund

6

6

4

4

6

6

6

6

3

3

 

50

 
 

1

St. Vincenz

6

6

2

6

6

6

 

6

6

6

 

50

 
 

3

FC Barcelona

6

6

2

4

6

6

4

6

6

3

 

49

 
 

4

AFG Dortmund

6

6

4

4

6

6

4

6

3

3

 

48

 
 

5

Driouch

6

6

4

4

6

4

0

6

3

3

 

42

 
 

6

FC Madrid

6

6

4

1

6

2

2

 

1

3

 

31

 
 

7

FC Erena

6

6

6

               

18

 
 

8

Lion

6

6

   

4

           

16

 
 

9

Inter Lüdo 1

 

6

0

 

6

           

12

 
                               
                               

 

 

 

u14

 

   

 

                       

 

 

   

spieltag

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

     
   

datum

15.04.

20.04.

27.04.

04.05.

11.05.

18.05.

25.05.

01.06.

08.06.

15.06.

22.06.

     
   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
 

1

FC Keck

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

 

66

 
 

1

Team Juki I

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

 

66

 
 

1

Real Nordstadt 1

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

 

66

 
 

4

Team Juki II

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

 

6

 

60

 
 

5

FC Nador

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

2

 

6

 

56

 
 

6

FC Keuninghausen

 

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

 

6

 

54

 
 

6

Hafen United

 

6

6

6

6

 

6

6

6

6

6

 

54

 
 

6

Inter Lüdo 1

   

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

6

 

54

 
 

9

FC Aguero

 

6

6

6

6

4

6

6

6

 

6

 

52

 
 

10

Inter Lüdo 2

     

6

   

6

6

6

 

6

 

30

 
 

11

Rootsianer

6

6

 

6

 

6

           

24

 
 

11

Real Nordstadt 2

         

6

 

6

6

6

   

24

 
 

13

Brunner SV

   

6

                 

6

 
 

13

All Stars

       

6

             

6

 
 

13

Porta Buna u14

6

                     

6

 
 

13

Team buntkicktgut

6

                     

6

 
 

13

Team Juki u14 III

6

                     

6

 
 

13

Inter Lüdo 23

                   

6

 

6